ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Weiche Flensburg
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Hamburger SV II
ARJANTİN KUPASI
Talleres
MS 1 - 0
Godoy Cruz
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
Cooma Tigers FC
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Slavia Mozyr
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
NFK Krumkachy
BELÇİKA KUPASI
Standard Liege
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Beerschot VA
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
CSKA 1948 Sofya
BAŞLAMADI 13:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
CSKA Sofya
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Lokomotiv 1929
CONCACAF LİGİ
CD Motagua
84' 0 - 0
Forge FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Hvidovre
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Esbjerg
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
Jocoro
MS 2 - 3
Alianza FC
Platense Municipal
MS 2 - 2
Firpo
CD Aguila
85' 1 - 1
Once Deportivo
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Persipura Jayapura
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Persela Lamongan
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
PSM Makassar
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Orlando Pirates
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Baroka FC
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Jamshedpur
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Hyderabad F.C
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
AZ Alkmaar
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Willem II
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Tottenham Hotspur
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Brentford
Manchester United
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Arsenal
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
Celtic
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Hearts
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
Velez CF
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Las Palmas
Huracan Melilla
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Levante
Guijuelo
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
San Agustin
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Osasuna
Gernika
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Eibar
Pena Sport
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Malaga
Utrillas
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Valencia
Leioa
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Elche
Cristo Atletico
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Real Union
CA Pulpileno
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Castellon
Llanera
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
UD Logroñés
Calvo Sotelo
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Girona
Union Adarve
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Lugo
Eldense
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Xerez Deportivo
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Leganes
Villa De Fortuna
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Cadiz
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Tenerife
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
Maccabi Haifa
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Hapoel Haifa
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
Skovde AIK
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Akropolis IF
Dalkurd FF
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Gais
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Torino
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Empoli
Lazio
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Udinese
KATAR QSL KUPASI
Al Gharrafa
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Al Arabi
Al-Khor
BAŞLAMADI 18:10
Al Sailiya
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Deportivo Saprissa
41' 2 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
Al-Shabab
BAŞLAMADI 17:20
Al Fehaiheel
Al Nasr
BAŞLAMADI 19:35
Kazma
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Tepatitlan
89' 0 - 1
Dorados
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
Tigres
BAŞLAMADI 06:00
Leon
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
FC Petrocub Hincesti
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
FC Sheriff
POLONYA KUPASI
Widzew Lodz
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Wisla Krakow
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
Casa Pia
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Varzim
ROMANYA KUPASI
ACSO Filiasi
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
Novi Pazar
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
OFK Backa
Javor Ivanjica
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Vojvodina
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Deportes Temuco
MS 2 - 1
Santiago Morning
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Caracas
MS 2 - 0
Monagas SC
Deportivo Lara
MS 2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
Agios Nikolaos
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Anagennisi Karditsa
Lamia
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Ionikos
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
GZT Giresunspor
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Ankara Demirspor
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
Nasadoge Menemenspor
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Akhisarspor
MKE Ankaragücü
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Göztepe
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Kahta 02 Spor
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
Gaziantep FK
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Sakaryaspor

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL